ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8135841
nr 813 5841
Lena A Linderholm
(f. 1947), Sverige
Lena A Linderholm (b. 1947), pick-nick, signed, subject size. 20x20,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Lena A Linderholm (f. 1947), pick-nick, signerad, motivets mått. 20x20
Lena Linderholm, born 1947 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
800
SEK 600
Monday Mars 11 2013
at 20:55:13
300 kr
500 kr
400 kr
500 kr
Lena A Linderholm
Read more about Lena A Linderholm